Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd. RayOptek Focus on high-speed optical transceiver and AOC, for 10G/40G/100G

SFP+ Optical Module, CFP2 Optical Module and QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

Company Introduction
  • Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
  • Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
  • Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
  • Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.

Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.

Account Registered in: 2016
Last Login Date: November 15, 2019
Business Type:
Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Exporter,Seller
Main Products:
40g qsfp module , 10g ethernet sfp , qsfp optical transceiver , qsfp + optical transceiver , 10g multimode fiber distance
Number of Employees:
120~150
Year of Establishment:
2011
Main Markets:
North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Middle East,Africa,Oceania,Worldwide
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)