Sign In | Join Free | My futurenowinc.com
futurenowinc.com
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd. RayOptek Focus on high-speed optical transceiver and AOC, for 10G/40G/100G
Home > 10G SFP+ Transceiver >

Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver

Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver

Single Mode SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver

SFP 10G 1550nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single Mode 40km LC Ethernet Transceiver Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 40km 4. Temperatur...

Product Tags:

10G SFP+ Module

      

SFP+ Transceiver Module

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)